eSIM plans by country
208 countries and 54 regional bundles, each priced against every carrier we carry so the cheapest plan is the one you see first. From $0.60. No account, no ID, card or crypto.
Regional bundles
One eSIM that works across several countries. Best for multi-stop trips.
Africafrom $16.80Africa (21 areas)from $7.36Africa (25+ areas)from $11.40Africa Safarifrom $6.80Anguillafrom $5.40Asiafrom $3.00Asia (12 areas)from $2.66Asia (14 areas)from $1.88Asia (20 areas)from $5.04Asia (20+ areas)from $3.20Asia (7 areas)from $1.62AUKUS(3 countries)from $4.80Australia & New Zealandfrom $1.76Balkans (5+ areas)from $2.70Caribbean (20+ areas)from $10.62Caribbean Islandsfrom $9.20Central Asiafrom $0.96Central Asia (4 areas)from $2.80China (mainland & HK)from $5.90China (mainland HK Macao)from $1.62China mainland & Japan & South Korea from $1.92Europefrom $2.20Europe (30+ areas)from $0.90Europe (31 areas)from $8.38Europe (33 areas)from $1.28Europe (35 areas)from $1.24Europe (40+ areas)from $2.88Europe (40+ areas) & Moroccofrom $5.12European Union and United Kingdomfrom $2.60GCC (6 areas)from $7.98Globalfrom $2.00Global (120+ areas)from $8.90Global (130+ areas)from $10.64Gulf Regionfrom $3.60Ireland & Sloveniafrom $1.72Ireland & UKfrom $1.80Japan & South Koreafrom $2.16Latin Americafrom $5.20Middle Eastfrom $9.80Middle East & North Africafrom $14.00Middle East (5 areas)from $3.72Middle East and North Africafrom $6.60North Americafrom $6.40North America (3 areas)from $2.26Oceaniafrom $3.40Oceania (8 areas)from $5.22Singapore & Malaysiafrom $1.58Singapore & Malaysia & Thailandfrom $1.20Singapore & Malaysia & Vietnam & Thailand & Indonesiafrom $2.94South America (15+ areas)from $10.58South America (6 areas)from $4.70South Asia (6 areas)from $3.30South East Asia (8 areas)from $2.00USA & Canadafrom $2.20
All countries
A
Afghanistanfrom $2.10Aland Islandsfrom $1.40Albaniafrom $0.60Algeriafrom $0.60Andorrafrom $2.40Angolafrom $11.30Anguillafrom $6.00Antigua and Barbudafrom $7.00Argentinafrom $0.92Armeniafrom $0.60Arubafrom $9.20Australiafrom $0.60Austriafrom $0.64Azerbaijanfrom $0.60
B
Bahamasfrom $8.10Bahrainfrom $2.20Bangladeshfrom $1.02Barbadosfrom $5.88Belarusfrom $1.12Belgiumfrom $0.64Belizefrom $9.88Beninfrom $6.10Bermudafrom $6.04Bhutanfrom $4.60Boliviafrom $1.26Bonairefrom $9.20Bosnia and Herzegovinafrom $1.74Botswanafrom $5.10Brazilfrom $0.60Brunei Darussalamfrom $3.52Bulgariafrom $0.64Burkina Fasofrom $6.48
C
Cambodiafrom $0.60Cameroonfrom $5.56Canadafrom $0.60Cape Verdefrom $9.60Cayman Islandsfrom $6.44Central African Republicfrom $8.60Chadfrom $5.62Chilefrom $1.14China mainlandfrom $0.60Colombiafrom $1.12Costa Ricafrom $1.60Cote d'Ivoirefrom $9.06Croatiafrom $0.64CuraƧaofrom $5.64Cyprusfrom $0.64Czech Republicfrom $0.64
D
Democratic Republic of the Congofrom $3.26Denmarkfrom $0.64Dominicafrom $6.08Dominican Republicfrom $1.16
E
Ecuadorfrom $2.52Egyptfrom $0.60El Salvadorfrom $1.14Estoniafrom $0.64Eswatinifrom $9.60Ethiopiafrom $7.38
F
Faroe Islandsfrom $1.12Fijifrom $2.80Finlandfrom $0.64Francefrom $0.60French Guianafrom $0.64French Polynesiafrom $14.70
G
Gabonfrom $4.80Gambiafrom $9.20Georgiafrom $1.08Germanyfrom $0.64Ghanafrom $2.44Gibraltarfrom $0.82Greecefrom $0.60Greenlandfrom $3.80Grenadafrom $7.00Guadeloupefrom $1.14Guamfrom $4.98Guatemalafrom $1.14Guernseyfrom $5.60Guineafrom $7.82Guinea-Bissaufrom $6.68Guyanafrom $6.16
H
I
Icelandfrom $1.08Indiafrom $0.82Indonesiafrom $0.60Iraqfrom $1.70Irelandfrom $0.64Isle of Manfrom $1.20Israelfrom $1.30Italyfrom $0.64
J
K
L
Laosfrom $1.66Latviafrom $1.14Lebanonfrom $14.80Lesothofrom $8.80Liberiafrom $8.60Libyafrom $10.84Liechtensteinfrom $1.14Lithuaniafrom $0.64Luxembourgfrom $0.64
M
Macao (China)from $0.80Madagascarfrom $4.80Malawifrom $5.68Malaysiafrom $0.60Maldivesfrom $11.74Malifrom $8.60Maltafrom $1.20Martiniquefrom $1.14Mauritaniafrom $15.70Mauritiusfrom $2.56Mayottefrom $1.14Mexicofrom $0.60Moldovafrom $0.64Monacofrom $3.00Mongoliafrom $5.24Montenegrofrom $1.00Montserratfrom $6.72Moroccofrom $0.60Mozambiquefrom $8.48
N
Naurufrom $4.16Nepalfrom $3.88Netherlandsfrom $0.64New Caledoniafrom $45.80New Zealandfrom $0.60Nicaraguafrom $1.14Nigerfrom $5.92Nigeriafrom $0.94North Macedoniafrom $1.36Norwayfrom $0.64
O
P
Pakistanfrom $0.60Palestine, State offrom $5.80Panamafrom $1.14Papua New Guineafrom $5.54Paraguayfrom $1.06Perufrom $0.60Philippinesfrom $0.60Polandfrom $0.64Portugalfrom $0.64Puerto Ricofrom $3.38
Q
R
S
Saint Barthelemyfrom $1.14Saint Kitts and Nevisfrom $7.00Saint Luciafrom $7.00Saint Martinfrom $1.14Saint Vincent and the Grenadinesfrom $8.54Samoafrom $3.16San Marinofrom $1.14Saudi Arabiafrom $1.90Senegalfrom $1.72Serbiafrom $0.64Seychellesfrom $5.00Sierra Leonefrom $7.52Singaporefrom $0.60Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)from $9.20Slovakiafrom $1.14Sloveniafrom $0.64South Africafrom $1.36South Koreafrom $0.60South Sudanfrom $21.02Spainfrom $0.64Sri Lankafrom $0.60Sudanfrom $9.60Surinamefrom $4.84Swedenfrom $0.64Switzerlandfrom $0.60
T
Taiwanfrom $3.20Tajikistanfrom $2.52Tanzaniafrom $1.36Thailandfrom $0.60Timor - Lestefrom $12.20Togofrom $11.00Tongafrom $5.54Trinidad and Tobagofrom $8.54Tunisiafrom $0.60Turkeyfrom $0.60Turks and Caicos Islandsfrom $5.00
U
Ugandafrom $4.78Ukrainefrom $0.64United Arab Emiratesfrom $0.60United Kingdomfrom $0.60United Statesfrom $0.60Uruguayfrom $1.26Uzbekistanfrom $0.60
V
Vanuatufrom $5.54Vatican Cityfrom $1.14Venezuelafrom $4.60Vietnamfrom $0.60Virgin Islands (U.S.)from $3.60Virgin Islands- Britishfrom $7.00